SPECIFIED WITH CONFIDENCE

Local Authorities

(Schools, Civic Buildings, Leisure, Offices, Highways)

  • Aberdeen City Council
  • Adur District Council
  • Angus Council
  • Argyll & Bute Council
  • Bath and North East Somerset Council
  • Belfast City Council
  • Blackburn & Darwen Borough Council
  • Blacknell Forest Homes
  • Blackpool Council
  • Borough of Poole
  • Breckland Council
  • Bristol City Council
  • Bury Metropolitan Borough Council
  • Caerphilly County Borough Council
  • Caerphilly County Council
  • Calderdale MBC
  • Cardiff County Council
  • Carlisle City Council
  • Central Bedfordshire Council
  • Chester-le-Street District Council
  • Chichester District Council
  • City of Bradford Metropolitan Council
  • City of Edinburgh Council
  • City of London
  • City of York Council
  • Cornwall Council
  • Coventry City Council
  • Croydon Council
  • Cumbria County Council
  • Currie & Brown
  • Derbyshire County Council
  • DGFirst
  • Dover District Council
  • Dumfries & Galloway Council
  • Durham City Council
  • Durham County Council
  • East Ayrshire Council
  • East Dunbartonshire Council
  • East Lothian Council
  • East Renfrewshire Council
  • East Riding of Yorkshire Council
  • Falkirk Council
  • Fenland District Council
  • Fife Council
  • Flintshire County Council
  • Forest of Dean District Council
  • Gateshead Council
  • Gloucester City Council
  • Great Yarmouth Borough Council
  • Halton Borough Council
  • Havant Borough Council
  • Hebridean Housing Partnership
  • Herefordshire Council
  • Homes For Islington
  • Hull City Council
  • Ipswich Borough Council
  • Isle of Man Government
  • Islington Council
  • Kensington & Chelsea, Royal Borough of
  • Kirklees Metropolitan Council
  • Lancashire County Council
  • Leeds City Council
  • Leeds City Council – Design Alliance
  • Leicester City Council
  • London Borough of Barnet
  • London Borough of Bexley
  • London Borough of Bromley
  • London Borough of Camden
  • London Borough of Croydon
  • London Borough of Enfield
  • London Borough of Hackney
  • London Borough of Hammersmith & Fulham
  • London Borough of Harrow
  • London Borough of Havering
  • London Borough of Hillingdon
  • London Borough of Merton
  • London Borough of Richmond Upon Thames
  • London Borough of Tower Hamlets
  • Manchester City Council
  • Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council
  • Midlothian Council
  • Mole Valley District Council
  • Moyle District Council
  • Neath & Port Talbot County Borough Council
  • New Forest District Council
  • Newcastle City Council
  • North Ayrshire Council
  • North East Lincolnshire Council
  • North Kesteven District Council
  • North Somerset Council
  • North Somerset Housing
  • North Yorkshire County Council
  • Northampton Borough Council
  • Northumberland County Council
  • Norwich City Council
  • Pembrokeshire County Council
  • Perth & Kinross Council
  • Poole Housing Partnership
  • Portsmouth City Council
  • Powys County Council
  • R & M Williams Ltd
  • Raynor Building Services Ltd
  • Reading Borough Council
  • Reigate & Banstead Borough Council
  • Renfrewshire Council
  • Rochdale MBC
  • Rotherham Metropolitan Borough Council
  • Royal Borough of Windsor & Maidenhead
  • Runnymede Borough Council
  • Sefton Metropolitan Borough Council
  • Service Direct
  • Sheffield City Council
  • Shepway District Council
  • Shetland Islands Council
  • South Ayrshire Council
  • South Gloucestershire Council
  • South Lanarkshire Council
  • South Oxfordshire District Council
  • Southampton City Council
  • Southern Hydro Contracting
  • Southwest One
  • St Helens Metropolitan Borough Council
  • Staffordshire County Council
  • Stockton on Tees Borough Council
  • Stoke on Trent City Council
  • Sunderland City Council
  • Surrey County Council
  • Tamworth Borough Council
  • Tandridge District Council
  • Telford & Wrekin council
  • Tendring District Council
  • Test Valley Borough Council
  • The Moray Council
  • Torfaen County Borough Council
  • Trafford Borough Council
  • Twin Valley Homes Ltd
  • Tyneside Metropolitan Borough Council
  • Vale Aylesbury Housing Trust
  • Vale of Glamorgan Council
  • Walsall Council
  • Wandsworth Borough Council
  • Warrington Borough Council
  • Warwickshire County Council
  • Watford Borough Council
  • Wavenet District Council
  • Wealden District Council
  • Welwyn Hatfield Borough Council
  • West Berkshire Council
  • West Dumbartonshire Council
  • West Lothian Council
  • West Sussex County Council
  • Western Isles Council
  • Westminster City Council
  • Wiltshire County Council
  • Wokingham Borough Council
  • Wokingham District Council
  • Wolverhampton City Council
  • Worcestershire County Council
  • Worthing Borough Council
  • Wrexham County Borough Council
  • Wycombe District Council
  • Wyre Forest District Council
  • York City Council

National Health Service

  • Aberdeen Royal Hospitals NHS Trust
  • Barnet & Chase Farm Hospitals Trust
  • Bedford Hospitals NHS Trust
  • Cumberland & King Ltd
  • Cumbria Partnership NHS Trust
  • East Kent Hospitals University NHS Foundation Trust
  • East Kent Hospitals University NHS Trust
  • East Sussex Hospitals NHS Trust
  • Epsom & St Helier NHS Trust
  • George Eliot Hospital NHS Trust
  • Grampian Healthcare NHS Trust
  • Hospital of St John’s & St Elizabeth
  • NHS Lothian Procurement
  • North Glamorgan NHS Trust
  • REH Complete Site
  • Royal South Hants Hospital
  • Serco Integrated Services
  • St George’s Healthcare NHS Trust
  • Surrey & Borders NHS Foundation Trust
  • The Medway NHS Trust
  • The Orders of St John Care Trust
  • United Lincolnshire Hospitals NHS Trust
  • West London Mental Health Trust

Schools & Universities

  • Aberdeenshire College
  • Coleg Gwent
  • Coventry University
  • Edge Hill University
  • Edinburgh Napier University
  • Gateshead College
  • Greenwich Community College
  • Imperial College London
  • Liverpool John Moores University
  • London School of Economics
  • Newcastle University
  • Northumbria University
  • Oxford Brookes University
  • Queen Margaret University College
  • SEEVIC College
  • South Tyneside College
  • Southampton Solent University
  • St Dunstan’s College
  • The Sheffield College
  • University of Birmingham
  • University of Chester
  • University of Glasgow
  • University of Kent
  • University of Liverpool
  • University of Manchester
  • University of Newcastle
  • University of Portsmouth
  • University of Sheffield Halifax Hall
  • University of Southampton
  • University of Strathclyde
  • University of Wales Swansea
  • University of West England
  • Wellington School

Central Government

  • BCIS
  • BSRIA Ltd
  • Canadian High Commission
  • Chartered Institute of Logistics & Transport
  • Cheshire Police Authority HQ
  • DTI
  • Durham Police & Crime Commissioner
  • Dyfed Powys Police
  • Essex Police
  • Greater Manchester Police
  • Highways Agency
  • HMP Featherstone
  • HMP Swinderby
  • Kent Fire & Rescue Service
  • Merseyside Police
  • Ministry of Justice
  • National Offender Management Service
  • Northumbria Police
  • OCG
  • Sellafield Ltd
  • South Wales Police
  • Strathclyde Police
  • United Kingdom Atomic Energy Authority

Housing Associations

  • 2gether NHS Foundation Trust
  • A2 Dominion Housing
  • Abbeyfield Nottingham Society
  • Abertay Housing Association
  • Almond Housing Association
  • Ascham Homes Ltd
  • Aster Property
  • Barnet Homes
  • Bernicia Group Ltd
  • Bournemouth Churches Housing Association
  • Bron Afon Community Housing Ltd
  • Care & Repair Knowsley
  • Centaur Housing Association
  • Circle Anglia
  • Circular Anglia Housing Association
  • Cotman Housing Association
  • Cynon Taf Community Housing Group
  • Eaga Partnership
  • East Sussex Hospitals NHS Trust
  • Eildon Housing Association Ltd
  • Ekaya Housing Association
  • Fairfield Housing Association
  • Fosseway Living
  • GMW Mental Health Foundation Trust
  • Habinteg Housing Association
  • Homes for Islington
  • Homes in Havering
  • Hounslow Homes Ltd
  • Leeds Jewish Housing Association Ltd
  • Link Housing Association Ltd
  • Linstone Housing Association
  • MAH Interiors Ltd
  • March FM Ltd
  • Margaret Blackwood Housing Association
  • Melville Housing Association
  • Methodist Ministers Housing Society
  • Metropolitan Decorators Limited
  • Millane Contract Services Ltd
  • Monmouthshire Housing Association
  • Nashayman Housing
  • Nashayman Housing Association
  • NHS Lothian
  • Orbit Group Limited
  • Orbit Heart of England
  • Partick Housing Association
  • Peabody Trust
  • Pineview Housing Association Ltd
  • Radian Support
  • Riverside Group
  • RUTCHT
  • Salvation Army Housing Association
  • Sanctuary Housing
  • SHAL Housing Association
  • Shettleston Housing Association
  • Shoreline Housing Partnership
  • South Staffordshire Housing Association
  • Sovereign Vale
  • Spectrum Housing Group
  • Spitalfields Housing Association
  • St Leger Homes of Doncaster
  • Staffordshire Housing Association
  • Triangle Housing Association Ltd
  • Trident
  • Twynham Housing Association
  • Wellhouse Housing Association
  • Welmede Housing Association
  • Welwyn Garden City Housing Association
  • West Country Housing Association
  • Wishaw & District Housing Association
  • Yorkshire Coast Homes

Quantity Surveyors

  • A Brown & Associates
  • AMPM
  • Andrew Howard Surveyors
  • Appleyard & Trew
  • Arcus Partnership
  • Armour Construction Consultants
  • Baker Mallett
  • Baqus Boxall Sayer
  • Baqus Construction Consultancy
  • Barker & Associates
  • Bond Davidson
  • Brownriggs
  • C B Richard Ellis
  • Campbell Construction Services Ltd
  • Caxtons Chartered Surveyors
  • CLoSE UK Ltd
  • CMC Limited
  • Consul Chartered Surveyors
  • CS Austin Quantity Surveyor
  • Darke & Taylor Ltd
  • David Humphries & Associates Ltd
  • David Millwood Surveyors
  • Davis Langdon LLP
  • Doig & Smith Ltd
  • E C Harris LLP
  • Ellis & Moore LLP
  • Faithfull & Gould
  • FCM Partnership
  • Frankham Consultancy Group Ltd
  • Franklin & Andrews
  • Gleeds
  • GPM Partnership
  • Graham Beare Ltd
  • HLA Management Ltd
  • Hood McGowan Kirk Partnership
  • Hughes & Associates
  • IQS Quantity Surveying
  • Jeakins Weir Ltd
  • John Childs & Associates
  • John Kelly
  • JPN Quantity Surveyors
  • Keegans Chartered Surveyors
  • Knowles & Son Ltd
  • Lambert Hart
  • Lance Huggins Ltd
  • Langmuir & Hay
  • Les Stephenson Surveying Services
  • Love Jenkins Associates
  • MacConvilles Ltd
  • Malcolm Hollis LLP
  • Measured Term Surveyors Ltd
  • Michael Gerard & Co
  • Northcroft
  • NPS Humber Ltd
  • NPS London Ltd
  • NPS North East Ltd
  • NPS Property Consultants Ltd
  • Osbornes [Quantity Surveyors] Ltd
  • Parker Torrington Ltd
  • Paul J Flemming & Associates
  • PDD
  • Platt White Partnership
  • Prism Construction Consultants
  • Quantex Consulting Ltd
  • R Davis & Company
  • Rex Proctor & Partners
  • Ridge & Partners
  • Robert Jackson Associates
  • S I Sealy
  • Savernake Property Consultants Ltd
  • SBV Associates Ltd
  • Shannon & Leach Surveying Ltd
  • SLT Consulting Ltd
  • SP Projects Ltd
  • Stephen Kirwin Consulting Engineers Ltd
  • Stuart McGowan Consultancy
  • Summers-Inman
  • Sweett (UK) Ltd
  • Telford Hart Associates
  • The Trevor Patrick Partnership
  • The Walker Pritchard Partnership
  • Thomas & Adamson
  • Thomas Callum Associates Ltd
  • Total Construction SW Ltd
  • Trevor Patrick Partnership
  • Urban Surveying & Design Ltd
  • V B Johnson LLP
  • V K West
  • Veale & Sanders
  • W T Partnership
  • Wakemans Ltd
  • Weatherall Green & Smith
  • Xactware

Consultants

  • Capita Symonds
  • KPMG
  • H M Menzies Ltd
  • Pick Everard
  • PWA
  • BCA Project Services
  • PRISM
  • AK Design Partnership LLP
  • Baily Garner LLP

Facilities Management

  • Admiral Facilities Management
  • Altwood Properties Ltd
  • ANZB Consultancy Ltd
  • Ark Housing Consultancy
  • Arthur McKay & Co Ltd
  • Aspray Ltd
  • Atkins
  • Balfour Beatty Work Place Ltd
  • BAM FM Ltd
  • BSG Property Services Ltd
  • Building Design Partnership
  • CAMplan
  • Capital Design Studio
  • Carillion Facilities Management Ltd
  • Carillion Property Services
  • Carillion Technical Services
  • Denley King & Partners
  • Eastern Shires Purchasing Organisation
  • ECG Facilities Services
  • Europa Facilities Management Ltd
  • F A Lachmann Consultants
  • Faceo FM UK Ltd
  • Facilities Services Group
  • FESFM Ltd
  • Gardiner & Theobald
  • Gleeds
  • Global Solutions UK Limited
  • Golder Associates (UK) Ltd
  • Graham Facilities Management
  • GSH Group plc
  • HBS Facilities Management
  • Henry Boot Construction Ltd
  • Ingleton Wood
  • Inspace Partnerships
  • Interserve (Facilities Management) Ltd
  • JAS FM
  • K-centric Ltd
  • Kier Facilities Services Ltd
  • Laker Ltd
  • Lex Facilities & Construction Management
  • LHC
  • LLW Repository Ltd
  • Mannings Facilities Management Ltd
  • McBains Cooper Consulting Ltd
  • MITIE Technical Facilities Management Ltd
  • Morrison Facilities Services
  • Morton Fairview Electrical Services Ltd
  • Nacro
  • Norwest Holst Ltd
  • Parsons Brinckerhoff
  • Pell Frischmann
  • Ph Jones Facilities Management
  • PMMS Consulting Group
  • Project Facilities Management Ltd
  • Ray Jenkins Consultancy
  • Robertson Facilities Management Ltd
  • Ryder Levett Bucknell
  • Skanska Facilities Services
  • Sodexho Facilities Management
  • SPIE Matthew Hall
  • Spie Matthew Hall Ltd
  • Surveying Solutions Ltd
  • Turner & Townsend Cost Management
  • Turner Estate Solutions
  • Turner Facilities Management Ltd
  • Vinci Facilities

Contractors

  • 20/20 Liverpool Ltd
  • 24 7 Maintenance
  • 247 Plumbing & Drain Care Ltd
  • A & A Service & Maintenance Ltd
  • A & F Pilbeam Construction Ltd
  • A & N Lewis Ltd
  • A & S Randall Ltd
  • A Alexander & Son (Electrical) Ltd
  • A Burgoyne (Electrical Contractors)
  • A C Beck
  • A C Gold Services Ltd
  • A Connolly Ltd
  • A D Mechanical Services Limited
  • A E Fletcher Electricals
  • A E Van Laun Ltd
  • A G Mohan Builder
  • A J Floorcraft
  • A Longworth & Sons Ltd
  • A M Griffiths & Son Ltd
  • A Purkiss Building & Decorating Ltd
  • A R Cartwright (Construction) Ltd
  • A R Decorators Ltd
  • A S Ashcroft Ltd
  • A T Services
  • A&B Electrical and Mechanical Services Ltd
  • AA Projects Ltd
  • AAC Waterproofing Ltd
  • AAG Electrical Ltd
  • ABIC FLI
  • Able Services Ltd
  • Abraham Shaw & Co
  • Acclaim Contracts Ltd
  • Acivico Ltd
  • ACMS UK Ltd
  • Acorn Mechanical Pipework Services Ltd
  • ACS
  • ACS Partnership
  • Actemium
  • Action Group
  • Adcock Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Ltd
  • ADE Electrical [SW] Ltd
  • ADL Projects Ltd
  • Advanced Energy Management Services Ltd
  • Advanced Maintenance UK Ltd
  • AFS Heating Maintenance Service
  • Aftercrete Construction Engineering Co Ltd
  • Aggregate Industries UK Ltd
  • Airmec H20 Ltd
  • Aizlewood & Casson Flooring Limited
  • AJE Infrastructure Services
  • AJK Services Ltd
  • AJM Decorating
  • AJP Building Services Ltd
  • AJR Refurbishments & Decorations Ltd
  • AJS Ltd
  • AKP Scotland Ltd
  • Alan Irving Construction
  • Alan Wood & Partners
  • Alba Facilities Services Ltd
  • Aldwyck Housing Group
  • Alex McKay Construction Ltd
  • Alexander Duthie & Sons Ltd
  • Alfred Bagnall & Sons (East Midlands) Ltd
  • Alfred Bagnall & Sons (Leeds) Ltd
  • Alfred Bagnall & Sons (North) Ltd
  • Alfred Bagnall & Sons (Northeast) Ltd
  • Alfred Bagnall & Sons [Administration] Ltd
  • Alfred Bagnall & Sons [North West] Ltd
  • Alfred Bagnall & Sons [South Wales] Ltd
  • Alfred Bagnall & Sons [West] Ltd
  • Alger Electrics
  • Alhco
  • All Emergency Services Ltd
  • Allen & Joy Limited
  • Allied Mechanical Engineering Ltd
  • Allied Mechanical Services Ltd
  • Allied Protection Ltd
  • Alltec Construction Ltd
  • Allworks Construction Ltd
  • Alpha Building Maintenance Ltd
  • Amalgamated Facilities Management
  • Amalgamated Ltd
  • Ambassador Electrical Services Ltd
  • Amco
  • AMCO Engineering Ltd
  • Ameon Ltd
  • AMEY plc
  • AMI Electrical
  • Amsec UK Ltd
  • AMW Contractors Ltd
  • Andrew Evans Painting Contractors Ltd
  • Andrew Scott Ltd
  • Andrew Thomas Builders Ltd
  • Andrews Air Conditioning & Refrigeration
  • Anglesy Scaffold [Ynys Mon] Co Ltd
  • Anglia Electrical Services
  • Anglian Building Products
  • Ankur Precision Engineering Ltd
  • Ansa
  • Ansa Ltd
  • ANTAC Support Services Ltd
  • Anthony A Davies Construction Ltd
  • Apex Contractors Ltd
  • APM Contracts Ltd
  • APM Maintenance Ltd
  • Apollo Decor Ltd
  • Apollo Property Services Group
  • Applied Shopfitting Ltd
  • APT Electrics Ltd
  • APUC Limited
  • Arbuckle Mclean Ltd
  • Arcadia Services Ltd
  • Archi & Andri
  • Architectural Decorators Ltd
  • Arden Construction Ltd
  • Ardent Security Ltd
  • Argent Environmental Services Ltd
  • ARH Electrical Services Ltd
  • Ark Build PLC
  • Arm4 Rail Ltd
  • Armistead Building Services
  • Arthur M. Griffiths & Son Ltd
  • ARW Contracts Ltd
  • Ashfield Homes Ltd
  • Ashley Hampton Decorators
  • Ask us Drain Services
  • ASL Limited
  • Aspect Building Solutions Ltd
  • Asphaltic Ltd
  • Associated Electrical Services
  • AT Group Ltd
  • ATCO Electrical Distributors Ltd
  • Atkins
  • Atlas Maintenance [Scotland] Ltd
  • Atterbury Moore Associates
  • Avonside Roofing Ltd
  • Award Building
  • AXIS Europe plc
  • Aylesford Electrical Contractors
  • Aylward EMS Ltd
  • Aztech Building Services
  • B & M Babbage
  • B & M McHugh Ltd
  • B & W Builders & Decorators Ltd
  • B G Helps
  • B G Nunn Building Contractor
  • B Jarvis Roofing Ltd
  • B Matthew Hall
  • B Price Ltd
  • Babcock
  • Babcock Infrastructure Services
  • Babcock International Group
  • Bailey Maintenance Services
  • Balfour Beatty Work Place Ltd
  • Balm & Davies Ltd
  • Balmoral Construction
  • Barefoot Ltd
  • Barker Electrical Contractors Ltd
  • Barnwood Construction Ltd
  • Barr Limited
  • Barrier Air Conditioning Ltd
  • Barrow & Brooks Ltd
  • BBHS Ltd
  • BCM Construction
  • Beacons Business Interiors
  • Beard
  • Beard Oxford
  • BECT Building Contractors Ltd
  • Bell Decorators
  • Bell Group UK
  • Benfield Construction Ltd
  • Berr
  • Bertram Builders Ltd
  • Bethan Consulting Ltd
  • Betteridge & Milsom
  • Birchtree Northern Ltd
  • Bird & MacDonald
  • Birdsall Services Ltd
  • Birse Rail Ltd
  • BKB Technical Services
  • Blackbourne Electrical Co Ltd
  • Blackstock & Co Ltd
  • Blake Contractors
  • Bloom & Wake Ltd
  • Blue Diamond Plumbing & Heating Ltd
  • Bluehammer Limited
  • BMH Contract Services Limited
  • BMW Construction
  • BOF Interiors Ltd
  • Boley & Skuse Ltd
  • Booker & Best
  • Borras Construction Ltd
  • Bourne Electrical Contractors Ltd
  • Bournville Property Care Services
  • Bowie Lockwood Structures Ltd
  • Bowshers Electrical Services Ltd
  • Brack Decorating Ltd
  • Bramber Construction Co Ltd
  • Branagan Flooring Services Limited
  • Branch Landscape Associates
  • Brannocks Decorators Limited
  • Bray & Slaughter
  • Brecongate Projects Ltd
  • Breyer Group plc
  • Bridge Mill Civil Engineering
  • Briggs & Forrester [SP] Ltd
  • Brighter Homes Folkestone Ltd
  • Brindle Installations Limited
  • Britannia Construction [Cumbria] ltd
  • Britannia Fire & Security Ltd
  • Britcon (Scunthorpe) Ltd
  • British Waterways – T
  • Broadway Construction Ltd
  • Brook & Mayo Electrical
  • Brookvale Homes (SW) Ltd
  • Brown and Shaw [Builders] Ltd
  • Brownhill Asphalt Tarmac
  • Bryen & Langley Ltd
  • Brymor Contractors Ltd
  • BS Plumbing & Heating Leicester Ltd
  • BSA Regal Electrical Services Ltd
  • BTU [Heating] Ltd
  • Buchanan & Curwen
  • Building Group Partnership
  • Bulger Wicks Decorating
  • Bull & Company Ltd
  • Bullock Construction Ltd
  • Burfield Construction [London] Ltd
  • Burgin Ltd
  • C & D Partnership Ltd
  • C & E Electrical & Plumbing Ltd
  • C & L Electrical Leamington Ltd
  • C & S Maintenance Services Ltd
  • C & S Plastering
  • C A Langston Plumbing & Heating Ltd
  • C A Sothers Ltd
  • C F Roberts [Electrical Contractor] plc
  • C G Interiors Ltd
  • C H Lindsey & Son Ltd
  • C Hanlon Plumbing & Heating Ltd
  • C Henry and Sons Ltd
  • C J Bardwell Ltd
  • C J Gray
  • C J Murfitt Ltd
  • C K Contracts Ltd
  • C M B S
  • C M Cadman & Son
  • C S Williams Ltd
  • C W Davis Ltd
  • C Wood & Son (Luton) Ltd
  • C Wynne & Sons Ltd T/A Wynne Construction
  • CableCom Electrical Ltd
  • Caddy Maintenance Services Ltd
  • Cadogan Home Creators Limited
  • Calder Developments Ltd
  • Calefaction Engineering Ltd
  • Calico Enterprise Ltd
  • Callow Building Services
  • Calmax Construction Ltd
  • Calton Floors Ltd
  • Cameron Wilson Builders
  • Campbell & Kennedy
  • Campion Electrics Ltd
  • Cantily Construction Ltd
  • Cardy Construction Ltd
  • Care & Repair Cymru Ltd
  • Carillion Building
  • Carillion Planned Maintenance
  • Carillion Regional Building
  • Carmelcrest
  • Carp-A-Tex (Reading) Ltd
  • Carter Lauren Construction Ltd
  • Carter Origin Ltd
  • Carter Synergy Ltd
  • Castle Building Services
  • Castons
  • Causeway Electrical Services Ltd
  • CBES Ltd
  • CBS Maintenance Services Ltd
  • CEI Electrical Ltd
  • Central Building Contractors (Glasgow) Ltd
  • Central Roofing & Building Services Ltd
  • Chamberlain Building Contractors
  • Chambers Electrical [Wolverhampton] Ltd
  • Channon Contracts
  • CHC Systems Ltd
  • Chelsfield Associates Ltd
  • Chelston Decorators
  • Chemicode Engineering Ltd
  • Cheshire Electrical Installations
  • Chigwell Construction [London] Ltd
  • Chubb Fire Ltd
  • Chubb Security Limited
  • Churches Ltd
  • City Building (Contracts) LLP
  • City Construction [Longcroft] Ltd
  • City Electrical Installations Ltd
  • City Gate Construction Ltd
  • City Sq Solutions
  • Claddagh Electrical Ltd
  • Clan Contracting Ltd
  • Clancy Docwra
  • Clancy John Plumbing & Heating
  • Claremont Group Interiors Ltd
  • Clark Construction Ltd
  • Clark Contracts Ltd
  • Classic Marble
  • CLC Contractors Ltd
  • CLC Group
  • Cleansing Service Group
  • Cleartech Waste Services Ltd
  • Cleshar Contract Services Ltd
  • Climate Building Services
  • CLM Group
  • Clugstan Construction Limited
  • CMS Plumbing Services
  • CMT Ltd
  • Coalway Building Services Ltd
  • Coastal Construction UK Ltd
  • Cobol Ltd
  • Cofely Limited
  • Coleman Construction
  • Colin Briscoe Construction Ltd
  • Colin Laver Heating Ltd
  • Colliers International
  • Colt Industrial Services Ltd
  • Comber & Son Builders
  • Combined Energy Solutions Ltd
  • Combserve Ltd
  • Compac Services NE Ltd
  • Complete Paving Requirements [Scotland] Ltd
  • Comserve Limited
  • Concept Painting Contractors Ltd
  • Concrete Foundations Limited
  • Conder M & E Ltd
  • Coniston Construction Ltd
  • Constructed Contractors Scotland Ltd
  • Construction Marine Limited
  • Contract Services (South Wales) Ltd
  • Contract Trading Services Ltd
  • Cool Systems Ltd
  • Copeland Group Ltd
  • Cordell Group
  • Core Construction Services UK Ltd
  • Correct Contract Services Ltd
  • Cosgriff Whitehouse Electrical Ltd
  • Cosmur Construction [London] Ltd
  • Cotswold Decorators
  • Coulson Group Ltd
  • County Contractors Maintenance Services
  • Cousins Electrical Ltd
  • Cousins Group Ltd
  • Cowlin Construction Ltd
  • CPL Building Services
  • CPM [Contracts] Ltd
  • CPMS
  • Cripwell Building Services Ltd
  • Croft Building Contractors Ltd
  • Croftmore Developments
  • Crowmead Construction
  • Crown Flooring Ltd
  • Cruden Property Services Ltd
  • Cruden Small Works Ltd
  • Crummock (Scotland) Ltd
  • Cull & Hogg Ltd
  • Cuttle Construction Limited
  • CX Access Systems Ltd
  • Cyril John Decorators Ltd
  • D & B Mechanical Ltd
  • D & I Building Services Ltd
  • D & J Meaden
  • D & M Contractors Ltd
  • D A Cook [Builders] Ltd
  • D F Keane Ltd
  • D H Crofts Ltd
  • D H Fathers Ltd
  • D M Habens [The Builder] Limited
  • D O B Building Services Ltd
  • D O’Neill Plumbing, Heating & Mechanical Engineers
  • D R Hale Builders Ltd
  • D S Williams Painting & Decorating Ltd
  • D T Anderson
  • D.P.P Ltd
  • Dacoll (Electrical Contracting) Ltd
  • Dale Building Maintenance Ltd
  • Dalkia Lighting & Electrical Services Ltd
  • Dalton Joinery Ltd
  • Daly Engineering Services Ltd
  • Daly Painting
  • Damm Environmental Ltd
  • DAS Assistance Ltd
  • Datum Construction Ltd
  • Davco Construction Co Ltd
  • Dave Mannings Painting Contractors
  • David Ford Mechanical
  • David Gaffing Ltd
  • David H Allan Ltd
  • David Rowell Ltd
  • David Weeks Builders
  • Dawe Roofing Contractors
  • Dawnus Construction Limited
  • DCB (Kent) Ltd
  • Décor Design
  • Décor Plus
  • Dell Brothers Builders
  • Demelec Ltd
  • Denniss & Marwood
  • Derek Smith Associates
  • Derrick Kershaw Partnership
  • Derwent Fencing Specialists
  • Diamond Build plc
  • Direct Works
  • DNA Heating Ltd
  • Dodd Group Ltd
  • Doherty & Lafferty Ltd
  • Doorway Maintenance Company
  • Dorset Electrical & Fire Alarms
  • Draincare (Leics) Ltd
  • Drakeset Ltd
  • Draper & Nichols Ltd
  • Drayson Construction Ltd
  • Drew Smith Ltd
  • Drewlec Ltd
  • Drewsons Building Maintenance
  • Dronfield Electrical Contractors Ltd
  • DTZ
  • Ductclean (UK) Ltd
  • Duffy Group Ltd
  • Dumbrec Decorators
  • Duncan-Pryde (Contractors) Ltd
  • Dunelm Property Services
  • Dunn & Dyer [Electrical] Ltd
  • Dunnill Mechanical Services Ltd
  • DW Contractors (Oxford) Ltd
  • DW Electrics
  • Dyer & Butler Ltd
  • E & M Reader
  • E Elvins and Co Ltd
  • E F T Systems Ltd
  • E M Mackenzie & Co Ltd
  • E Manton Ltd
  • E R Armfield Ltd
  • E Saunders [Margate] Ltd
  • E Smith & Son [Building Contractors]
  • E Thompson & Son
  • E V Bullen
  • Eagergala Ltd
  • East Sussex County Council
  • Eaton-Williams Group
  • ECS Building Services Engineers
  • Ede & Wilkinson Ltd
  • Edgar Building Solutions Ltd
  • Edmiston Brown
  • Edmond Shipway
  • Edmundson Electrical Ltd
  • EIC Ltd
  • EIE Roofing & Cladding Ltd
  • Electract Ltd
  • Electrio Ltd
  • Elite Windows
  • Ellis and York Ltd
  • Ellis Building Contractors
  • Elmsmere Engineering Co
  • Elyo Services Ltd
  • Emerton Roofing (Western) Ltd
  • EML Building & Refurbishment Contractors
  • Emperor Scaffolding Ltd
  • EMR Ltd
  • Enquin Limited
  • Enterprise
  • Enterprise (AOL) Ltd
  • Enterprise Managed Services
  • Enterprise plc
  • EPS Maintenance Ltd
  • EPS Projects Ltd
  • Esh Facility Solutions
  • Esh Facility Solutions
  • Europa FM Limited
  • Europa Nationwide Technical Services Ltd
  • Europe Technical Services
  • Evans Property Services
  • Everlast Waterproofing Ltd
  • Eyre Electrical Ltd
  • F & J Interiors Ltd
  • F L Sturgeon Ltd
  • F M Conway Ltd
  • F O’Donnell and Sons Ltd
  • F Parkinson Ltd
  • Fabrics & Maintenance Contractors Ltd
  • Fairhurst Ward Abbotts Ltd
  • Faithdean plc
  • Falcon Repair Services Ltd
  • Faradays Limited
  • Faskin Contracts
  • Felt Roofing Contractors [Avon] Ltd
  • Feltfab Facilities Ltd
  • Fennells Ltd
  • FFEC Ltd
  • FGB Building Services Ltd
  • Finney UK Ltd
  • First Contractors Ltd
  • First In Service Ltd
  • First ScotRail Ltd
  • First Wessex
  • Fishwick Services Ltd
  • Five Star Electrical Services Ltd
  • Fletcher Electrical Ltd
  • Fme Property Solutions Ltd
  • Ford Construction (Sussex) Ltd
  • Ford-Mainwaring Ltd
  • Fords of Blythe Bridge Ltd
  • Formation Management LTD
  • Foster Environmental Ltd
  • Francis Graves Partnership LLP
  • Fred Stoddart Ltd
  • Frontline Business Support Ltd
  • FTSS UK Ltd
  • G & A Barnie Electrical Contractors
  • G & D Higgins Mechanical Services Ltd
  • G & J Seddon Ltd
  • G & V Woodman Contracting
  • G F Tomlinson Birmingham Ltd
  • G Hansford Builders & Shopfitters
  • G M Jones Ltd
  • G R Westbuild Ltd
  • G W Deeley Ltd
  • G W Throop Ltd
  • G Wilkinson Construction Ltd
  • G4S Integrated Services (UK) Ltd
  • GAB Robins UK Ltd
  • Gaiger Brothers Ltd
  • GAJ Construction Ltd
  • Galliford Try Construction Ltd
  • Game Engineering Ltd
  • Gareth Morris Construction Ltd
  • Garside & Laycock Rochdale Ltd
  • Gateshead Metropolitan Borough Council
  • GB Services
  • GBJ Environmental Systems Ltd
  • GCM Construction Limited
  • GCSI Ltd
  • Gee Construction Ltd
  • Gentoo Construction Ltd
  • George Jones & Son (Contractors) Ltd
  • George Stone (Hastings) Ltd
  • GHI Contracts Ltd
  • Gibson STS
  • Giffen Group Ltd
  • GILKS [Nantwich] Ltd
  • Gilmore Developments Ltd
  • GKL Plumbing & Heating Ltd
  • GKR Maintenance & Building Co. Ltd
  • Glenbeigh Construction Ltd
  • GM Douglas Plumbing & Heating Ltd
  • Gold Home Building Contractors Ltd
  • Goldshield Electronic Security Ltd
  • Gordon Fletcher & Sons
  • GPM Décor
  • Graceland FS Limited
  • Grangedale Décor
  • Green and Parry Traditional Decorators
  • Greenbeltworks
  • Greystone Services (Scotland) Ltd
  • Groom Property Maintenance Ltd
  • Grwp Gwalia Cyf
  • GS Moore Roofing Contractors Ltd
  • GSH UK Ltd
  • Gwyn Roberts Builders Ltd
  • H & J Martin Facilities Management
  • H I Services Ltd
  • H P Waite Ltd
  • H Wilson (Alfriston) Limited
  • H20 Water Services Ltd
  • Hackwood Building Services Ltd
  • Hall Construction Group Ltd
  • Hammond Builders
  • Hardacre & Maltpress Ltd
  • Hardies Property & Construction Consultants
  • Harding Roofing Ltd
  • Harrabin Construction
  • Harrison Building Services
  • Harrison Electrical Contractors
  • Harrison Preservation Ltd
  • Harry Fairclough Construction Limited
  • Harsco Infrastructure Services Ltd
  • Harvest Housing Group
  • HAT 2000 Ltd
  • Hawkesford Construction
  • Hawley Refurbishments Ltd
  • Haylock Electrical Services Ltd
  • HCS
  • HCS Technical Services
  • Heatelect Ltd
  • Heating & Technical Services Ltd
  • Hedlyn Building Contractors
  • Helena Partnerships
  • Hemming & Morris [Shopfitters] Ltd
  • Henderson-Campbell Ltd
  • Henry W Pollard & Sons Ltd
  • Henstaff Construction Ltd
  • Herbert Baggeley Construction Ltd
  • Herts Cooling Ltd
  • Hewer Facilities Management Ltd
  • Hewlett Turf & Landscapes Ltd
  • Heyrod Communications Ltd
  • HFT
  • High Ridge Roofing
  • Highland Electrix (Bridgend) Ltd
  • Hightown Construction
  • Hilife Construction Co Ltd
  • Hill Partnerships Ltd
  • Hillsdon Construction
  • Hilton Building Services
  • Hodgson and Allon Ltd
  • Holborn Asphalte Co Ltd
  • Holbrow Brookes Construction Consultants
  • Holkham Building Maintenance
  • Hollywell Building Services
  • Home Group Ltd
  • Honeywell Building Solution
  • Honeywell Control Systems Ltd
  • Hope and Clay (Construction) Ltd
  • Houchell Ltd
  • Howcroft Decorators
  • HRSL
  • Hubdean Specialist Coatings
  • Hutton & Read Ltd
  • Hutton Construction Ltd
  • Hyde Harrington
  • I D Lloyd & Sons Ltd
  • I Higginson & Sons Ltd
  • I J Caddick & Co Ltd
  • I J Cannings & Son Ltd
  • I J Price Ltd
  • I M J Edmunds Ltd
  • IAC Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Ltd
  • Ian Williams Ltd
  • ICM Services UK Ltd
  • IDCC Services Ltd
  • Ideal Glass & Glazing Ltd
  • Image Elect
  • Image Investments Ltd
  • Imperial Building & Decorating
  • Imtech Aqua Planned Maintenance Limited
  • Imtech Smith
  • Initial Facilities – Fire
  • Innsite UK Ltd
  • Inspires Interiors Ltd
  • Insurance Services Office Ltd
  • Integral UK Ltd
  • Integrated Painting Services
  • Interclass plc
  • Interior Exterior Decorators Ltd
  • Interserve Building
  • Interserve Construction Ltd
  • Interserve Retail & Interiors
  • Inviron Limited
  • Irwin Group
  • ISG Cathedral plc
  • Islwyn Pugh Ltd
  • ISS Facility Services
  • J & B Electrical Contractors
  • J & L Painting & Decorating
  • J & T Blacksmiths Ltd
  • J Bailey & Sons Ltd
  • J Browne Construction
  • J C Construction Ltd
  • J Cheesmur & Sons (Lewes) Ltd
  • J D Electrical & Mechanical Services Ltd
  • J E T Construction (Milton Keynes) Ltd
  • J E Wright Ltd
  • J F Kay & Co Building Contractors Ltd
  • J Fletcher (Engineers) Ltd
  • J Fulton Civil Engineering Ltd
  • J Greenwood (Builders) Ltd
  • J H Civil Engineering Ltd
  • J H Payne & Sons Ltd
  • J Murphy & Sons Limited
  • J R Pridham Services Ltd
  • J S McColl Ltd
  • J Sives Surfacing Ltd
  • J Tomlinson [Maintenance] Ltd
  • J W & E Morris & Son Ltd
  • J W Moir Decorators
  • J Walker (Painting & Decorating) Ltd
  • J.A.C Decorations Ltd
  • Jab MC
  • JAC Decorations Ltd
  • Jack Tighe Limited
  • Jacobs Engineering UK Ltd
  • James Strang Ltd
  • Jamieson Contracting (Mcr) Ltd
  • Jamieson Joiners & Builders
  • Jarvis Contracting Ltd
  • Jaylec Electrical Contractors Ltd
  • JEMS (Dorset)
  • Jenco Electrical Engineering Ltd
  • JKP Decorators
  • JLF Haymer & Sons Ltd
  • John Cullerton and Sons Ltd
  • John Doherty Gas Service Technician
  • John McGeady Ltd
  • John Minkley and Sons Ltd
  • John Peck Construction Ltd
  • John Rowan & Partners LLP
  • John Thomas Roofing Ltd
  • Johnson & Smith (Lincoln) Ltd
  • Johnson Construction UK Limited
  • Johnson Controls Limited
  • Johnson Wright Flooring Limited
  • Johnston Builders
  • Jorgensen Ltd
  • Joyner Group
  • JPCS Ltd
  • JPR Engineering Services Ltd
  • JPS Maintenance Services Ltd
  • JSM Industries Ltd
  • JSS Rail Ltd T/A Sisk Rail
  • K D Field Limited
  • K H Electrical Services Ltd
  • K N Network Services Ltd
  • K S Engineering
  • Kaberry Building Ltd
  • KBR International Government & Defence
  • KCH Contractors Ltd
  • KCI Projects
  • Keepmoat Ltd
  • Kemp Painting Limited
  • Kendrick Construction Limited
  • Kershaw Mechanical Services Ltd
  • Kestral Mechanical Services Ltd
  • Key Property Solutions Ltd
  • KGB Property Services Ltd
  • Kier Building Services Engineers
  • Kier Construction Limited
  • Kier Facilities Services Ltd
  • Kier Project Service Engineers
  • Kier Services Ltd
  • Kier Sheffield LLP
  • Kier Street Services
  • Kier Support Services Ltd
  • King & Johnston Building Contractors Ltd
  • King Builders and Decorators Ltd
  • King Builders Gloucester Ltd
  • Kingspan Developments
  • Kingsway Building & Painting Contractors
  • Kirkham Pryer
  • Kirkman & Jourdain Ltd
  • Kirkton Flooring Ltd
  • KKA Maintenance Ltd
  • Knights Electric
  • KNK Building Services
  • Knox & Wells Limited
  • Korbuild Ltd
  • Koru Property Services Limited
  • Kwik Flow Ltd
  • L B Ford
  • L Darby & Son Ltd
  • Lafarge Contracting Bristol
  • Lakehouse Contracts Ltd
  • Lambert Contracts Limited
  • Land Engineering
  • Lane Sheppard & Co
  • Lanes Group Plc
  • Laser Electrical Services Ltd
  • LBC Construction
  • LCC Ltd
  • Lee Beesley
  • Leedale Painting & Decorating Contractors
  • Legood Construction Ltd
  • Legsun Ltd
  • Leith Roofings (Scotland) Ltd
  • Leiths Scotland Ltd
  • Len Smith Decorators
  • Lengard Ltd
  • Lenval Ltd
  • LGA Limited
  • Libra Construction Services Ltd
  • Lifetime Construction
  • Lightside Ltd
  • Lightways (Contractors) Ltd
  • Limen Construction Ltd
  • Linbrook Services Ltd
  • Lineside Structure Maintenance Ltd
  • Lion Electrics Ltd
  • Livis Limited
  • Llettyshenkin Construction Co Ltd
  • Lloyd & Gravell Ltd
  • London Midland
  • London Surfacing Co Limited
  • Longcroft Building Services Ltd
  • Longcross Construction Ltd
  • Lord Combustion Services
  • Lorne Stewart plc
  • Lovell Partnerships Ltd
  • Lowe & Oliver Ltd
  • Lowe Electrical Contractors Ltd
  • LSM Decorators Limited
  • LSS Fit Out
  • LTC (Southern) Ltd
  • LTS Scaffolding
  • Lucas, Windebank & McNally
  • M & C Jones & Co Ltd
  • M & M Road Surfacing Ltd
  • M & W Property Services
  • M A C Roofing & Contracting Ltd
  • M Delacey & Sons (Holdings) Ltd
  • M Gibson & Sons Roofing & Building
  • M J C Mechanical Services Ltd
  • M J Dallimore Painting & Decorating Contractors
  • M J Ferguson Ltd
  • M J Heating & Plumbing
  • M J Phoenix & Son
  • M R Electrical Services Limited
  • M S Electrical
  • M S Oakes Ltd
  • M&K Plumbing, Heating & Air Conditioning
  • Mac Asphalt Ltd
  • MacDonald Joinery & Construction Ltd
  • Mace Macro Ltd
  • Mackenzie Construction Ltd
  • Maclay Civil Engineering Ltd
  • Maelor Construction Ltd
  • Main-Pro Ltd
  • Maintenance & Property Care Ltd
  • Manchester Working Ltd
  • Mansard Roofing Ltd
  • Mansell Construction Services Ltd
  • MAR SCAFFOLDING LTD
  • Maracom Ltd
  • Marriott Construction
  • Martin Gallacher Painter & Decorators Ltd
  • Masterfix GB Ltd
  • MAW Services Ltd
  • Maxitherm Heating Ltd
  • May Gurney Ltd
  • McArthur Bros Ltd
  • McDonald Brown Ltd
  • McEwan Décor
  • McGoff & Vickers Ltd
  • McKirdy Painters & Plasterers
  • McLaughlin & Harvey Construction Ltd
  • McLeod Aitken Ltd
  • MCM Construction Ltd
  • McVickers Ltd
  • MDA Consulting
  • Mears Group plc
  • Mears Ltd
  • Measham Heating & Air Conditioning
  • MESL Group Ltd
  • Metro Rod
  • MFG Construction NW Limited
  • MHA
  • Michael Thompson Ltd
  • Mid Glamorgan Decorators Ltd
  • Midas Group Ltd
  • Middleton Maintenance Services Ltd
  • Midland Counties Heating Services Ltd
  • Midlothian Council
  • Midwest Electrical Services Ltd
  • Milewood Healthcare Ltd
  • Millbank Decorators Ltd
  • Mills Roofing Ltd
  • Mitchell & Co (Electrical) Ltd
  • MITIE Engineering (West) Ltd
  • MITIE Engineering Maintenance [Caledonia] Ltd
  • MITIE Engineering Maintenance [North] Ltd
  • MITIE Engineering Services [Retail]Ltd
  • MITIE Property Management (UK) Ltd
  • MITIE Tilley Roofing Ltd
  • Mitre Construction Co Ltd
  • Monmouthshire County Council
  • Monteray Limited
  • Morelands Electrical Ltd
  • Morgan Ashurst plc
  • Morgan Sindall Plc
  • Morris & Spottiswood Limited
  • Morrison Construction Scotland North East
  • Mouchel Ltd
  • Mountjoy
  • MPH Construction Ltd
  • MPM Joinery Ltd
  • MSH Building Ltd
  • MSL
  • MTL200 Ltd
  • Mulalley & Co Ltd
  • Multicolours Builders & Decorators
  • Munns Group Building Services
  • Munro Building Services (South) Group Ltd
  • Murray Building Services Limited
  • N & P Building Contractors Ltd
  • N G Bailey & Co Ltd
  • National Design Consultancy
  • NCS Cumbria Ltd
  • Neville Special Projects Ltd
  • New Charter Building Company Ltd
  • New Look Interiors East Midlands Ltd
  • Newdigate Builders Contracts
  • Nigel Dauncey Associates
  • Nina Construction Ltd
  • Nobles Construction Ltd
  • Nolan Davis Contracting Ltd
  • Nomenca Ltd
  • Norland Managed Services Ltd
  • Norris Electrical Services Ltd
  • Norse Commercial Services Ltd
  • North Cambs Development Ltd
  • North Midland Building Ltd
  • North Offshore Ltd
  • North South Communication
  • Northern Construction & Security Ltd
  • Northern Construction Solutions Ltd
  • Northwest Builders Limited
  • Norwich Building Projects Ltd
  • Nottinghamshire County Council
  • Novacray Electrical Contractors Ltd
  • Novus Property Solutions Limited
  • NPS Barnsley Ltd
  • Oaklands Building Services Ltd
  • Oakray Heating Ltd
  • OCO Limited
  • Okeland Limited
  • Olivers Painting & Decorating Services
  • Olivethorn Ltd
  • Olivetti Construction Ltd
  • Olli Construction
  • O’Mac Construction Ltd
  • Options Electrical Services Ltd
  • Opus Air Conditioning [Sales] Ltd
  • Osbornes
  • Overbury Plc
  • P & A S Hayselden Ltd
  • P & K General Builders
  • P & M Heating & Mechanical Services Ltd
  • P A Finlay & Co Ltd
  • P Casey & Co Ltd
  • P F Burridge & Sons Ltd
  • P H Beck Ltd
  • P H Jones Ltd
  • P J Lilley Ltd
  • P J Monks Building Services Ltd
  • P W Building Services
  • P W Fox Painting & Decorating Services
  • Paddison Construction Ltd
  • Page AJ Associates Ltd
  • PAJEM Limited
  • Panasonic System Networks Company Ltd
  • Paul D Lascelles Painting & Decorators Contractors
  • Paul Fitzpatrick Electrical Contractors
  • Pave Aways Ltd
  • Penny Lane Builders Limited
  • Pentaco Construction Ltd
  • Penyard Ltd
  • Perfect Finishing Solution Ltd
  • Pert Air Conditioning Ltd
  • Peter Noble Glazing Co Ltd
  • Pexhurst Services Limited
  • Philiam Construction & Developments Ltd
  • PHS Compliance Ltd
  • Picow Electrical Engineering Ltd
  • Piggott & Whitfield Ltd
  • Pinnacle Property Services Ltd
  • Pinnacle-psg
  • Pipeline & Drainage Systems Plc
  • Pipetech Design & Construction Ltd
  • PL Taylor Electrical Services Ltd
  • Plumbing & Heating Services [Staffs] Ltd
  • PME Partnerships Ltd
  • Pope Property Services Ltd
  • Power Construction (Herts) Ltd
  • Powerite Contracting Ltd
  • Powerminster Gleeson Services
  • PPM Ltd
  • Pratt Bros (Edin) Ltd
  • Prelude Stone Property Ltd
  • Premier Design & Contract Services Ltd
  • Press & Starkey
  • Primafox Ltd
  • Primero Contracts Ltd
  • Princebuild Ltd
  • Procare Building Services
  • Professional Builders
  • Profix Construction
  • Project Flooring UK Ltd
  • Property Facilities Group Ltd
  • Prospero
  • Provian Construction
  • Pyramid Joinery & Construction Ltd
  • QAL
  • QDL Contractors Ltd
  • QMP Ltd
  • Quadron Services Ltd
  • Quantec Consultants Ltd
  • Quantum Surveying
  • Quartz Electrical & Mechanical Services Ltd
  • R & C Electrical Engineers Ltd
  • R & M A Stewart Ltd
  • R & R Roofing (Edinburgh) Ltd
  • R A Edwards & Partners Ltd
  • R Bennett & Co Ltd
  • R D Jukes & Co Ltd
  • R D Mechanical Services
  • R Dunham [UK] Ltd
  • R F Gardiner Ltd
  • R G Beattie Ltd
  • R G Carter Colchester Ltd
  • R G Carter Ipswich Ltd
  • R G Spiller Ltd
  • R H Wright (Builder) Tunbridge Wells Ltd
  • R J Hartwell Ltd
  • R J Stearn Ltd
  • R Lewis & Co (UK) Ltd
  • R M Contracts Ltd
  • R M Satt & Co Ltd
  • R P Slight & Sons
  • R R Richardson Ltd
  • R S Gormanley Ltd
  • R&B Decorators & Refurbishment
  • RACE Electrical Services Ltd
  • Rail Force Suppliers Ltd
  • Rameses Associates Ltd
  • Randalls Contractors Ltd
  • Ranley Contracts Ltd
  • Ravenstone (Central) Ltd
  • RCJ
  • RCL Building Services Ltd
  • RCT Homes
  • Red Rose Pavements Ltd
  • Reginald Maude Ltd
  • Reirse Ryan Ltd
  • Relative Groundwork
  • Response Building Maintenance Services [Scotland]
  • RGC Construction Ltd
  • Richard Hill Construction Ltd
  • Richard Morris [Construction] Ltd
  • Richardson Fencing Ltd
  • Rider Levett Bucknall
  • Rigby Electrical Ltd
  • Rigfone Electrics
  • Ring Ready Ltd
  • RKP & Sons Ltd
  • RME Services Limited
  • Robert Darling & Sons Ltd
  • Robertson FM
  • Robin Wynn & Co
  • Rodgers & Johnston Ltd
  • Roland Hill Ltd
  • ROMEC
  • ROMEC
  • Romec Special Projects
  • Roselands Heating Ltd
  • Rosewood Ltd
  • Roxborugh Structural Solutions Ltd
  • Roy Dyke Electrical Ltd
  • Roy Hankinson Ltd
  • Roywood Contractors
  • RSE Electrical
  • RTS Engineering Somerset Ltd
  • Ruggles & Jeffery Ltd
  • Rush Electrical Ltd
  • Ryan Groundworks & Civil Engineering
  • Rydan Mechanical Services Ltd
  • S & B Property Maintenance Ltd
  • S & P Comber Ltd
  • S & S Burner Services Limited
  • S C Moore Ltd
  • S J Baker & Sons Roofing Ltd
  • S P Projects Ltd
  • S V Rutter Ltd
  • S W Bruce & Co Ltd
  • S.C.T Electrics Ltd
  • SAA Gas Services Ltd
  • Saltash Enterprises Ltd
  • Sandunn Projects Ltd
  • Sangwin Ltd
  • SC Maintenance & Facilities Ltd
  • Scimitar Construction
  • Scion Technical Services Ltd
  • Scotshield Ltd
  • Scott & Simpson (Painters) Ltd
  • Scott Gilbert Plastering & Building Contractors
  • SCS Ltd
  • SDG Services
  • Secom Plc
  • Second Sight Consultants Ltd
  • Selwyn Building Services Ltd
  • Sendrig Construction Ltd
  • Seren Contractors Ltd
  • Sewlent Building Services
  • SG6 Construction Ltd
  • Shaylor Group Plc
  • Shenstone Services Ltd
  • Sherfield Flooring Ltd
  • Sibmar Construction Co Ltd
  • Silenster Building Services Ltd
  • Silent Wolf Ltd
  • Simpson (York) Ltd
  • Sipson Building Services Ltd
  • Sitec Interiors
  • SitexOrbis Ltd
  • Skanska Rashleigh Weatherfoil Ltd
  • Skinner Decorators
  • Smallman & Son Ltd
  • Smartgen Ltd
  • Smith & Byford Ltd
  • Smith & Latimer plc
  • Smith & O’Sullivan Limited
  • SMK Building & Maintenance Ltd
  • SMT Electrical Contractors Ltd
  • Sodexo Property Solutions
  • Solar Windows Ltd
  • Solomons Europe
  • Somerville Glass & Windows Ltd
  • South East Drainage Services
  • South West Building & Maintenance Ltd
  • Southern Counties Services Ltd
  • Sovereign Planned Services Ltd
  • Space Engineering Services
  • Speakmans Ltd
  • Spectrum Property Care Ltd
  • Spence Ltd
  • Spiller Builders Ltd
  • SSE Contracting Limited
  • St Annes Contractors Ltd
  • Stafford and Coomber
  • Stan Randell & Co Ltd
  • Standage & Co Ltd
  • Star Electrics Ltd
  • Steele Davis (Swindon) Ltd
  • Stephen Eastern Building
  • Sterling Services (Northern) Ltd
  • Stewart & Sons Ltd
  • Stokes Clarkson Electrical Ltd
  • Stretton Bros
  • Structural Fabrications Ltd
  • Sturrock Power Ltd
  • Styles & Wood Ltd
  • Sun Realm Heating Co Ltd
  • Sure Maintenance Ltd
  • Surgo Construction Ltd
  • Survey Roofing
  • SW Global Resourcing
  • Swale Building Services Ltd
  • Swallow Site Services Ltd
  • Sykes & Son Limited
  • T & B (Contractors) Ltd
  • T & D Barrs Plumbing & Heating Ltd
  • T & D Design & Build Ltd
  • T & N Gilmartin (Contractors) Ltd
  • T A Boxall
  • T A Roden Ltd
  • T B Mackay Energy Services Ltd
  • T Brown Group Ltd
  • T D B Installations Ltd
  • T E Neville Ltd
  • T H Kenyon & Sons plc
  • T J Thatcher
  • T Jolly Services Ltd
  • T K Drake Electrical
  • T Manners & Sons Ltd
  • T R S T Maintenance Ltd
  • T Richard Jones [Betws] Ltd
  • T Rowat Roofing Limited
  • T T Testing Ltd
  • T W Barber
  • T W Scott (Painting Contractors) Ltd
  • T W Steam & Heating Services Ltd
  • TAD Builders Ltd
  • Taylor & Fraser Ltd
  • Taylor M E Ltd
  • Taylor Pearson Construction Ltd
  • TBL Midlands
  • TBM Contracts Ltd
  • TBS Mech & Elec Design & Build Ltd
  • TCL Granby Ltd
  • Team Q Maintenance Limited
  • Tec Building Services [NW] Co Ltd
  • Telereal Trillium
  • TES Total Solutions Ltd
  • TFE Enterprise
  • The Building Maintenance Company Ltd
  • The BWA Consultancy Ltd
  • The Full Electrical Services Co Ltd
  • The GB Partnership
  • The House Doctor Property Maintenance Ltd
  • The James Mercer Group Ltd
  • The K A Wing Group
  • The McDougall Group
  • The Presidential Decorating Co Ltd
  • Thermatic
  • Thomas Armstrong (Construction) Ltd
  • Thomas Johnstone Ltd
  • Thomas Menzies Ltd
  • Thomas Sinden Construction
  • Thomas Vale City & Interiors
  • Thomas Vale Construction
  • Thomas Winstanley & Son Ltd (Bury)
  • Thomasons
  • Thomson Gray Partnership
  • Thornhill Glass & Glazing Ltd
  • Thornton-Frikin & Partners
  • Three Pines Building Co Ltd
  • TICRE
  • Timbercare Nationwide Limited
  • Time Decorating Ltd
  • Titan Ceilings Ltd
  • TML Décor
  • TOGEL Contractors Ltd
  • Tom Fleming Roofing Services Ltd
  • Tom Willoughby Ltd
  • Toman Paving Ltd
  • Top Notch Painting & Decorating Ltd
  • Topcoat Construction Ltd
  • Toric Builders & Decorators
  • Total Flood Solutions Ltd
  • Total Reinstatement Services Ltd
  • Totalis Solutions Ltd
  • Touchstream Energy Solutions
  • Tough Construction Ltd
  • Townsend Services Ltd
  • Trabur
  • Trace Energy System [Leics]
  • Trell Contractors (Watton) Ltd
  • Tremorfa Ltd
  • Trills Services Ltd
  • Truline Construction & Interior Services
  • TSG Gas Services Limited
  • Tudor Northwest Ltd
  • Turney Wylde Construction Ltd
  • Turnford Pipelines Ltd
  • Turrell Ltd
  • UK Estimating Support Ltd
  • UK Gas Services Ltd
  • UKDN Waterflow
  • University of Reading
  • V & W Decorators Ltd
  • Val Southern Associates Ltd
  • Vale Decorators Liverpool Ltd
  • Vanstone Builders Limited
  • Vear Group Ltd
  • Vest Construction
  • Village Heating Ltd
  • Vinci Construction UK
  • Vita Lend Lease
  • Vortex Contractors
  • VQ Construction Ltd
  • VSN Enterprises Ltd
  • Vulcan Building Services Ltd
  • W & L Installations Ltd
  • W & T Builders Ltd
  • W A Pinkerton
  • W B Griffiths & Son Ltd
  • W D Stant Ltd
  • W J Finishes
  • W J Olds Ltd
  • W L Sirman & Son Ltd
  • W R Refrigeration Ltd
  • W T Parker Ltd
  • W W Martin [Thanet] Ltd
  • W Whiteside Ltd
  • W.S. Wright Ltd
  • Wagstaff Interiors Group
  • Wake’s Decorating Ltd
  • Walker Construction (UK) Ltd
  • Walsh Integrated Building Services Ltd
  • Walter Thompson
  • Warden Construction Ltd
  • Waterflow plc
  • Waterhouse Electrical & Engineering Services Ltd
  • Watertight International Ltd
  • Wates
  • Wayne Dickinson Decorating Contractors
  • Waystone Ltd
  • WCJ Ltd
  • Wealden Services Ltd
  • Weatherwell Roofing Ltd
  • Weblight Limited
  • Wessex Building Services Ltd
  • West Gate Maintenance Limited
  • West Waddy ADP
  • Westmade Ltd
  • Westridge Construction Ltd
  • Wheeler’s (Westbury) Ltd
  • Whistlers Ltd
  • Whitehead Building Services
  • Whitescape Ventures Limited
  • Wiffen Industrial Contractors
  • Wiggins Gee Construction Ltd
  • Wilkins Builders Limited
  • William Birch & Sons Ltd
  • William Coates Ltd
  • William Gough Limited
  • William Kendrick & Sons Ltd
  • Williams & Martin Ltd
  • Williams P M Electrical LTD
  • Williamson T B & Son Ltd
  • Willis Construction Limited
  • Willmott Dixon Partnerships Limited
  • Willows Building Maintenance [Lincoln] Ltd
  • Wilson James Ltd
  • WILTS Electrical Wholesalers
  • Winder Building Services Ltd
  • Windowman Group Ltd
  • Wings Technical Services Ltd
  • Withey Electrical Ltd
  • Wood Mitchell Building Group
  • Woodbar Ltd
  • Woodcock Construction Limited
  • Woodfield Developments Wales Ltd
  • Woodstock Southwest Ltd
  • Wrekin Property Maintenance Services Ltd
  • Wrencon Ltd
  • Wright Build
  • WT Partnership
  • Wulfrun Building Services Ltd
  • Wyatt Carruthers Jebb Ltd
  • Yellowley Ltd
  • Yes Contracts Ltd